Search results for: 70-487

Provide Microsoft 070-487 With All New Questions And Answer Download PDF

Microsoft-technet provide thoroughly reviewed Microsoft 070-487 using the training resources which are the best for Microsoft 070-487 test, and to get certified by Microsoft Windows Store apps. It is a best choice to accelerate your career as a professional in the Information Technology industry. Now we add the latest Microsoft 070-487 content and to print and share content.

QUESTION 1
You need to recommend a data access technology to the contractor to retrieve data from the new data source. Which data access technology should you recommend?
A. LINQ to XML
B. ADO.NET Entity Framework
C. ADO.NET DataSets
D. WCF Data Services
Correct Answer: D QUESTION 2
Errors occasionally occur when saving data using the FlightInfoContext ADO.NET Entity Framework context. Updates to the data are being lost when an error
occurs.
You need to ensure that data is still saved when an error occurs by retrying the operation. No more than five retries should be performed.
Which code segment should you use as the body of the SaveChanges() method in the FlightInfoContext.es file?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3
You are adding a new REST service endpoint to the FlightDataController controller. It returns flights from the consolidated data sources only for flights that are
late.
You need to write a LINQ to Entities query to extract the required data.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: D QUESTION 4
Data provided by Consolidated Messenger is cached in the HttpContext.Cache object. You need to ensure that the cache is correctly updated when new data arrives.
What should you do?
A. Ensure that the EffectivePrivateBytesLimit value is greater than the size of the database file.
B. Change the sliding expiration of the cache item to 12 hours.
C. Use the SqlCacheDependency type configured with a connection string to the database file.
D. Use the CacheDependency type configured to monitor the SFTP target folder.
Correct Answer: D

070-487 dumps

QUESTION 5
You need to load flight information provided by Consolidated Messenger. Which should you use?
A. SQL Server Data Transformation Services (DTS)
B. EntityTransaction and EntityCommand
C. Office Open XML
D. OleDbConnection and OleDbDataReader
Correct Answer: D QUESTION 6
You are adding a new REST service endpoint to the FlightDataController controller that returns the total number of seats for each airline.
You need to write a LINQ to Entities query to extract the required data.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7
You need to load flight information provided by Consolidated Messenger. What should you use?
A. Office Open XML
B. COM interop
C. OleDbConnection and OleDbDataReader
D. EntityConnection and EntityDataReader
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 8
Historical flight information data will be stored in Windows Azure Table Storage using the FlightInfo class as the table entity.
There are millions of entries in the table. Queries for historical flight information specify a set of airlines to search and whether the query should return only late flights. Results should be ordered by flight name. You need to specify which properties of the FlightInfo class should be used at the partition and row keys to ensure that query results are returned as quickly as
possible.
What should you do? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)

A. Use the WasLate property as the row key.
B. Use the Airline property as the row key.
C. Use the WasLate property as the partition key
D. Use the Arrival property as the row key.
E. Use the Airline property as the partition key.
F. Use the Flight property as the row key.
Correct Answer: CF QUESTION 9
Transformed historical flight information provided by the RemoteDataStream() method must be written to the response stream as a series of XML elements named
Flight within a root element named Flights. Each Flight element has a child element named FlightName that contains the flight name that starts with the two-letter
airline prefix.

You need to implement the StreamHistoricalFlights() method so that it minimizes the amount of memory allocated.
Which code segment should you use as the body of the StreamHistoricalFlights() method in the HistoricalDataLoader.es file?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: D QUESTION 10
Errors occasionally occur when saving data using the FlightlnfoContext ADO.NET Entity Framework context. Updates to the data are being lost when an error
occurs.
You need to ensure that data is still saved when an error occurs by retrying the operation. No more than five retries should be performed.
With which code segment should you replace the body of the SaveChanges() method in the FlightInfoContext.es file?

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 11
You need to configure the Windows Azure service definition to enable Consolidated Messenger to upload files. What should you do? (To answer, drag the appropriate configuration items to the correct location or locations. Each configuration item may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.)
Select and Place: Correct Answer:

Read More:  http://www.maeeonline.org/complete-cissp-study-guide-certification-training/

Cisco 352-001 PDF Dump, 100% Pass Rate Cisco 352-001 Exam Q&As Online

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bWmU-IreCgc

[2018-May-Version] Download New Microsoft 70-487 Dumps Practice Microsoft Web Applications Exam Answers Youtube For Download Q1-Q16

What is the study guide for Microsoft 70-487 dumps examination? It is recognized that the Developing Windows Azure and Web Services 070-487 exam questions will be the hot test associated with pass4itsure 70-487 dumps pdf practice exam qualification. Pass4itsure has gained the reputation of the many certification industries because we have a lot of high-quality Microsoft 70-487 dumps study guide, 070-487 dumps exam, 70-487 exam answer.  We provide you with the entire 113 Q&A from the Microsoft Web Applications study guide. Pass4itsure’s Microsoft 70-487 dumps exam training materials allow candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. This could be the evaluation on the perfect combination and it will help you to pass 70-487 Developing Windows Azure and Web Services study guide from initially to Experience designing and developing Web applications that access various (local and remote) data and services including Windows Azure; Experience with the full software development life cycle of data and service solutions; Experience developing and deploying to multi-tier environments, including Windows Azure; Experience designing and developing asynchronous solutions; Experience designing and developing asynchronous solutions. The Microsoft MCP, MCSD certification covers the Microsoft video Developing Windows Azure and Web Services topics.

  • Instant Download After Purchase
  • 100% Money-Back Guarantee
  • 365 Days Free Update
  • 7000+ Satisfied Customer
  • Accessing Data (20-25%)
  • Querying and Manipulating Data by Using the Entity Framework (20-25%)
  • Creating and Consuming Web API-based services (20-25%)
  • Designing and Implementing Web Services (15-20%)
  • Deploying Web Applications and Services (15-20%)

What if I don’t pass the exam? How do I claim a Refund?

Any Pass4itsure.com user who fails the corresponding exam has 30 days from the date of purchase of Exam on Pass4itsure.com for a full refund. As the most professional supplier on the site of the IT certification test currently, we provide a comprehensive after-sales service. We can accept and arrange full refund requests only if your score report or any relevant filed be confirmed. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the Microsoft 070-487 dumps problems and the time of each test.

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-487 Dumps Free Demo Download(1-16)

QUESTION 1
You are building an ADO.NET Entity Framework application. You need to validate the conceptual schema definition language (CSDL), store schema definition language (SSDL), and mapping specification language (MSL) files. Which Entity Data Model tool can you use? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. EDM Generator (EdmGen.exe)
B. ADO.NET Entity Data Model Designer
C. Entity Data Model Wizard
D. Update Model Wizard
070-487 exam Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 2
You are designing an ASP.NET Web API application. You need to select an HTTP verb to allow blog administrators to moderate a comment. Which HTTP verb should you use?
A. GET
B. POST
C. DELETE
D. PUT
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3
You are developing an ASP.NET MVC web application that contains the following HTML. You also have an ASP.NET Web API application that contains a call for retrieving customers. You must send and retrieve the data in the most compact format possible. You need to update the HTML for the customer’s table to contain data from the Web API application.
Which script segment should you use?
070-487 dumps
70-487 dumps Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4
You are planning to migrate websites from IIS 6 to IIS 7.5.
You do not have access to SSH or a VPN.
You need to select a deployment tool to securely migrate the websites.
Which tool should you use?
A. RoboCopy
B. Web Deploy
C. Microsoft command-line FTP
D. xCopy
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. Applications can be deployed to remote servers only by administrators who have elevated privileges. The administrators do not have access to Visual Studio 2012. You need to select a deployment tool to deploy the application to remote servers for testing. Which tool should you use?
A. Copy Web Site Tool
B. One-Click Publish
C. Publish Web Site Tool
D. Web Deployment Package
070-487  pdf Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 6
You are preparing to develop a set of libraries for a company.
The libraries must be shared across the company.
You need to create a remote NuGet feed that exposes the libraries.
What should you do? (Each answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. Install the NuGet.Feed Package.
B. Install the NuGet.Server Package.
C. Configure the Packages folder located in the system. webserver section of the web application’s Web.config.
D. Create a new Empty Web Site in Visual Studio 2012.
E. Configure the Packages folder located in the appSettings section of the web application’s Web.config.
F. Add packages to the Packages folder.
G. Create a new Empty Web Application in Visual Studio 2012.
Correct Answer: BEFG

QUESTION 7
You develop an ASP.NET MVC application that is secured by using SSL. You are ready to deploy the application to production. The deployment package must include the installation of the SSL certificate. You need to configure the deployment package to meet the requirement. What should you do?
A. Create a web publish pipeline target file with a custom web deploy target.
B. In the Package/Publish settings of the project, select the All Files in this project option.
C. Extend the CopyAllFilesToSingleFolder target in the project file.
D. In the Build Events settings of the project, configure a pre-build event to include the SSL certificate.
70-487  vce Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
You are developing a library to support multiple ASP.NET MVC web applications on a shared server. The library provides implementations of security algorithms. If a problem with any of the security algorithms is discovered, a new version of the library must be created and deployed. Application downtime during the update must be minimized. You need to ensure that the new version of the library will be used by all applications as soon as possible. What should you do?
A. Build web applications and include the security assembly as an embedded resource. When an update is needed, copy the new assembly to the bin directory for the application.
B. Sign all assemblies in each application with the same key used to sign the security assembly. When an update is needed, create a new key pair and re-sign all assemblies.
C. Build the security assembly as a netmodule in a shared location. Use the assembly linker to merge the netmodule into the assemblies for the application. When an update is needed, update the netmodule in the shared location.
D. Install the security assembly in the Global Assembly Cache (GAC). When an update is needed, update the assembly in the GAC.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9
You are developing a .NET application that uses the HttpClient type to call an ASP.NET Web API application. The API call returns a list of customers in JSON format and logs the results. The URI for the API call is in a variable named address.
You need to make the API call without blocking. Which code segment should you use?
070-487 dumps
070-487 exam Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. The application has a page that updates an image stored in a database. Members of the EntityClient namespace are used to access an ADO.NET Entity Framework data model. Images and
associated metadata are stored in a single database table. You need to run a single query that updates an image and associated metadata in the database while returning only the number of affected rows. Which method of the EntityCommand type should you use?
A. ExecuteNonQuery()
B. ExecutcScalar()
C. ExecuteDbDataReader()
D. ExecuteReader()
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 11
You are developing a new ASP.NET MVC application that does not have an existing database. The requirements for the application are not complete, and the SQL data model will likely change. You need to choose an approach to visually manage a data model. Which approach should you use?
A. Physical First
B. Database First
C. Code First
D. Model First
70-487  dumps Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
You are designing an ASP.NET Web API application. You need to select an HTTP verb to allow blog administrators to modify the text of a comment. Which HTTP verb should you use?
A. GET
B. DELETE
C. POST
D. PUT
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13
You are preparing to develop a set of libraries that uses large data sets. The libraries must be shared across an organization and distributed to several servers. You need to create a remote NuGet feed that exposes the libraries for developer use. What should you do? (Each answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. Add packages to the Packages folder.
B. Create a new Empty Web Application in Visual Studio.
C. Configure the Packages folder located in the appSettings section of the web application’s Web.config.
D. Install the NuGet.DataFeed Package.
E. Install the NuGet.Server Package.
F. Create a new Empty Web Site in Visual Studio.
070-487 pdf Correct Answer: ACEF

QUESTION 14
You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application that reads and writes data from a SQL Server database. You need to maintain data integrity including retrieving identical sets across reads in all situations that use transactions. Which isolation level should you use?
A. Repeatable
B. Serializable
C. ReadUncommitted
D. ReadCommitted
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 15
You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. The application is an order processing system that uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework against a SQL Server database. It has a controller that loads a page that displays customers. Customers are filtered on Country and, if provided, on CompanyName. You have an Entity Framework context named DB. The Customer class is shown below.
070-487 dumps
You need to execute a single deferred query to return the filtered list of customers. Which code segment should you use?
070-487 dumps
070-487 vce Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 16
You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. The application is a loan processing system that uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework against a SQL Server database. It has a controller that loads a page that displays all loans along with rate information. Lazy loading has been disabled. The Loan class is shown below.
070-487 dumps
You need to return the loans and rate information in a single round trip to the database. Which code segment should you use?
070-487 dumps
Correct Answer: C

Do you maintain 100% Guarantee on Pass4itsure.com products?

Yes. Our PDF of 070-487 exam is designed to ensure everything which you need to pass your exam successfully. At Pass4itsure.com, we have a completely customer oriented policy. We provide tracking services to all customers. Within one year of your purchase, enjoy free upgrades examination questions service. We invite the rich experience and expert knowledge of professionals from the IT certification industry to guarantee the PDF details precisely and logically. In the site of Pass4itsure, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. Our customers’ time is a precious concern for us. This requires us to provide you the products that can be utilized most efficiently.

A lot of companies are offering cheap 070-487 dumps for Developing Windows Azure and Web Services exam but with little to no good results. During this period, if Microsoft’s 070-487 dumps test questions are modified, We will be free to provide customers with protection. This exam is especially linked with Microsoft MCP, MCSD certification. Pass4itsure 070-487 dumps is consists of different types of multiple-choice questions and answers. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes.

Preparation option

  • Online training
  • Instructor-led training
  • Exam prep video
  • Self-paced training
  • Practice test
  • From the community
  • Books

[2018-May-Version Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-487 PDF Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWYzl6QjFqNF9KMTA

[2018-May-Version Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-489 PDF Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWMVJwQXUxZ0JQV28

Many candidates may spend a lot of time on this exam; some candidates may even feel depressed after twice or more failure. Right now you may need our pass4itsure 70-487 dumps exams (someone also calls 070-489 exam cram). Microsoft 070-487 dumps certification exam is carefully crafted by our pass4itsure IT experts.  You have found the right place to guide you with the best that is in the industry to pass your desired exam. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.
070-487 dumps
There are few exams like Microsoft 070-487 dumps that will help you in your career boost. With the pass4itsure of Microsoft 070-487 dumps exam materials, I believe that your tomorrow will be better. Once you choose our pass4itsure 70-487 dumps pdf study guide with test king, we provide a one-year updating service of test questions in accordance with the latest test trend, you can save your time of searching them by yourself.
pass4itsure 070-487 dumps

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-487 Dumps Practice Exam, Download Microsoft 70-487 Dumps Answers For Download, We Help You Pass Developing Windows Azure and Web Services. Pass4itsure 70-487 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off

070-487 dumps

Microsoft 70-487 Vce & PDF, New Updated Microsoft 70-487 Practice Test Sale

Amazing,100% candidates have pass the Microsoft 70-487 exam by practising the preparation material of Flydumps,beacuse the brain dumps are the latest and cover every aspect of Microsoft 70-487 eaxm.Download the brain dumps for an undeniable success in Microsoft 70-487 exams.

Testlet 1
Topic 1, Scenario 1
Background
You are developing a flight information consolidation service. The service retrieves flight information from a number of sources and combines them into a single
data set. The consolidated flight information is stored in a SQL Server database. Customers can query and retrieve the data by using a REST API provided by the
service.
The service also offers access to historical flight information. The historical flight information can be filtered and queried in an ad hoc manner.
The service runs on a Windows Azure Web Role. SSL is not used.

Business Requirements
A new data source for historical flight information is being developed by a contractor located on another continent.

If a time zone is not specified, then it should be interpreted as Coordinated Universal Time (UTC).

When you upgrade a service from a staging deployment to a production deployment, the time that the service is unavailable must be minimized.

The default port must be used for HTTP.
Technical Requirements
The existing sources of flight information and the mechanism of exchange are listed below.
Blue Yonder Airlines provides flight information in an XML file.

Consolidated Messenger provides flight information in a Microsoft Access database that is uploaded every 12 hours to the service using SFTP. The company uses port 22 for SFTP.

Margie’s Travel provides and consumes flight information using serialized ADO.NET DataSets. Data is periodically synced between the service and Margie’s Travel.
Trey Research provides data from multiple sources serialized in proprietary binary formats. The data must be read by using .NET assemblies provided by Trey Research. The assemblies use a common set of dependencies. The current version of the Trey Research assemblies is 1.2.0.0. All assemblies provided by Trey Research are signed with a key pair contained in a file named Trey.snk, which Trey Research also supplies.

The application specification requires that any third-party assemblies must have strong names.
Application Structure

QUESTION 1
You need to recommend a data access technology to the contractor to retrieve data from the new data source. Which data access technology should you recommend?
A. LINQ to XML
B. ADO.NET Entity Framework
C. ADO.NET DataSets
D. WCF Data Services Correct Answer: D
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 2
Errors occasionally occur when saving data using the FlightInfoContext ADO.NET Entity Framework context. Updates to the data are being lost when an error
occurs.
You need to ensure that data is still saved when an error occurs by retrying the operation. No more than five retries should be performed.
Which code segment should you use as the body of the SaveChanges() method in the FlightInfoContext.es file?

Correct Answer: A Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 3
You are adding a new REST service endpoint to the FlightDataController controller. It returns flights from the consolidated data sources only for flights that are
late.
You need to write a LINQ to Entities query to extract the required data.
Which code segment should you use?
Correct Answer: D Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
D is right because you send result as REST so if you use “AsQueryable” the result is deferred to the next enumeration of your result.
D is not optimized but will works.
A will break at runtime.
Credits to Rem

QUESTION 4
Data provided by Consolidated Messenger is cached in the HttpContext.Cache object.
You need to ensure that the cache is correctly updated when new data arrives.
What should you do?

A. Ensure that the EffectivePrivateBytesLimit value is greater than the size of the database file.
B. Change the sliding expiration of the cache item to 12 hours.
C. Use the SqlCacheDependency type configured with a connection string to the database file.
D. Use the CacheDependency type configured to monitor the SFTP target folder. Correct Answer: D
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 5
You need to load flight information provided by Consolidated Messenger. Which should you use?
A. SQL Server Data Transformation Services (DTS)
B. EntityTransaction and EntityCommand
C. Office Open XML
D. OleDbConnection and OleDbDataReader Correct Answer: D
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 6
You are adding a new REST service endpoint to the FlightDataController controller that returns the total number of seats for each airline.
You need to write a LINQ to Entities query to extract the required data.
Which code segment should you use?
Correct Answer: D Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 7
You need to load flight information provided by Consolidated Messenger. What should you use?
A. Office Open XML
B. COM interop
C. OleDbConnection and OleDbDataReader
D. EntityConnection and EntityDataReader Correct Answer: C
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 8
Historical flight information data will be stored in Windows Azure Table Storage using the FlightInfo class as the table entity.
There are millions of entries in the table. Queries for historical flight information specify a set of airlines to search and whether the query should return only late flights. Results should be ordered by flight name. You need to specify which properties of the FlightInfo class should be used at the partition and row keys to ensure that query results are returned as quickly as
possible.
What should you do? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)

A. Use the WasLate property as the row key.
B. Use the Airline property as the row key.
C. Use the WasLate property as the partition key
D. Use the Arrival property as the row key.
E. Use the Airline property as the partition key.
F. Use the Flight property as the row key. Correct Answer: BF
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 9
Transformed historical flight information provided by the RemoteDataStream() method must be written to the response stream as a series of XML elements named Flight within a root element named Flights. Each Flight element has a child element named FlightName that contains the flight name that starts with the two-letter airline prefix.
You need to implement the StreamHistoricalFlights() method so that it minimizes the amount of memory allocated.
Which code segment should you use as the body of the StreamHistoricalFlights() method in the HistoricalDataLoader.es file?

Correct Answer: D Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/system.xml.linq.xstreamingelement.aspx http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb551307.aspx
QUESTION 10
Errors occasionally occur when saving data using the FlightInfoContext ADO.NET Entity Framework context. Updates to the data are being lost when an error
occurs.
You need to ensure that data is still saved when an error occurs by retrying the operation. No more than five retries should be performed.
With which code segment should you replace the body of the SaveChanges() method in the FlightInfoContext.es file?
Correct Answer: C Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
EntitySqlException: Represents errors that occur when parsing Entity SQL command text. This exception is thrown when syntactic or semantic rules are violated. SqlException: The exception that is thrown when SQL Server returns a warning or error. This class cannot be inherited.
EntityCommandExecutionException : Represents errors that occur when the underlying storage provider could not execute the specified command. This exception usually wraps a provider- specific exception.
QUESTION 11
You need to configure the Windows Azure service definition to enable Consolidated Messenger to upload files.
What should you do? (To answer, drag the appropriate configuration items to the correct location or locations. Each configuration item may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.)
Select and Place:

Select and Place:

Correct Answer:

Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 12
You need to deploy the application to the Windows Azure production environment to meet the business requirements. What should you do? (To answer, select the appropriate button in the answer area.)
Hot Area:

Hot Area: Correct Answer:
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 13
the data is synced, all changes need to be merged together without causing any data loss or corruption.
You need to implement the Sync() method in the MargiesTravelSync.es file.
What should you do? (To answer, drag the appropriate code segments to the correct location or locations in the answer area. Each code segment may be used

once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.)

Select and Place: Select and Place:
Correct Answer:

Explanation Explanation/Reference:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms135424.aspx
QUESTION 14
Historical flight information data will be stored in Windows Azure Table Storage using the FlightInfo class as the table entity.
There are millions of entries in the table. Queries for historical flight information specify a set of airlines to search and whether the query should return only late flights. Results should be ordered by flight name.
You need to specify which properties of the FlightInfo class should be used at the partition and row keys to ensure that query results are returned as quickly as possible.
What should you do? (To answer, drag the appropriate properties to the correct location or locations in the answer area. Each property may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.)
Select and Place:

Select and Place:

The Cisco contains more than 400 practice questions for the Microsoft 70-487 exams,including simulation-based questions.Also contains hands-on exercises and a customized copy of the Microsoft 70-487 exams network simulation software.

Microsoft Azure Exam Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-103) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-103 practice test (Online) Free AZ-103 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-103 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-104) Free AZ-104 practice test (Online) Free AZ-104 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-104 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads (AZ-120) Free AZ-120 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-120 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating Windows Virtual Desktop on Microsoft Azure (AZ-140) Free AZ-140 practice test (Online) Free AZ-140 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-140 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-203) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-203 practice test (Online) Free AZ-203 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-204) Free AZ-204 practice test (Online) Free AZ-204 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-204 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure IoT Developer (AZ-220) Free AZ-220 practice test (Online) Free AZ-220 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-300) Free AZ-300 practice test (Online) Free AZ-300 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design (AZ-301) Free AZ-301 practice test (Online) Free AZ-301 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies Exam (AZ-303) Free AZ-303 practice test (Online) Free AZ-303 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-303 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design Exam (AZ-304) Free AZ-304 practice test (Online) Free AZ-304 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-304 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure DevOps Solutions (AZ-400) Free AZ-400 practice test (Online) Free AZ-400 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Security Technologies (AZ-500) Free AZ-500 practice test (Online) Free AZ-500 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub (AZ-600) Free AZ-600 practice test (Online) Free AZ-600 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Fundamentals (AZ-900) Free AZ-900 practice test (Online) Free AZ-900 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AZ-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Microsoft Azure and Web Services (70-487) Free 70-487 practice test (Online) Free 70-487 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure 70-487 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack (70-537) Free 70-537 practice test (Online) Free 70-537 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure 70-537 Exam Dumps (Premium)